Challenge 06 San Peyre

26/01/2013
Organisateur : Mougins O
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7]
#1 Circuit (A): 16 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  160 Patrice MATHIEU           VSAO        00:46:33
  2.  159 Bruno MASONI              TSN         00:47:38
  3.  146 Jens KASTENSSON           VSAO        00:47:50
  4.  162 Benjamin MAURICE          VSAO        00:48:18
  5.  116 Antoine CALANDO           VSAO        00:51:55
  6.  178 Ronan THOMAS              Pass'O      00:52:11
  7.  125 Denis DE FRANCESCHI       Pass'O      00:54:04
  8.  128 Denis DESPLANQUES         VSAO        00:55:29
  9.  156 Serge LOPEZ               Pass'O      00:56:53
 10.  138 Emmanuel GILLOT           Pass'O      00:58:01
 11.  136 Thomas FOREY              VSAO        00:58:28
 12.  151 Vincent LANGEARD          VSAO        00:59:18
 13.  179 Nicolas TORRES            VSAO        01:00:19
 14.  111 Nicolas BOISSIER          VSAO        01:01:30
 15.    0 Thibault COULON           VSAO        01:02:07
 16.  117 Arnaud CALVET             Pass'O      01:03:38
 17.  157 Olivier MARTY             VSAO        01:04:15
 18.    0 Serguei ROZOUM            VSAO        01:04:31
 19.  118 Jean-pierre CAMPOS        DRACO       01:04:54
 20.  129 Vincent DESPLANQUES       VSAO        01:05:18
 21.  107 J-Paul BAUDOIN            VSAO        01:05:43
 22.  149 Ellen KASTENSSON          VSAO        01:07:19
 23.    0 Maxim COOPER              Mougins     01:07:43
 24.  168 Michel OPPEDISANO         VSAO        01:12:34
 25.  133 Isabelle FABRE            VSAO        01:14:38
 26.  101 Didier AMROUCHE           VSAO        01:15:34
 27.  165 David NAHON               Pass'O      01:16:57
 28.  126 Alixia DEMICHELIS         VSAO        01:17:31
 29.  158 Béatrice MASONI           TSN         01:18:33
 30.    0 Yann THOMASSON            VSAO        01:19:07
 31.  176 Pierre SEGONDY            DRACO       01:20:26
 32.  154 Daniel LONGERE            VSAO        01:21:12
 33.  170 Dominique RICHARD         VSAO        01:21:17
 34.  145 Mikko KARHUNEN            VSAO        01:21:52
 35.  171 Christian RICHARD         VSAO        01:29:40
 36.  402 Zajac KOSSED              Pass'0      01:33:40
 37.  139 Corinne GINESTE           VSAO        01:34:21
 38.  127 Gérard DEROME             Pass'O      01:34:31
 39.    0 Annick COULON             VSAO        01:34:37
 40.  172 Caroline ROELS            VSAO        01:35:19
 41.  164 Pierre MONTEUX            VSAO        01:40:23
      174 Christopher SAY           VSAO        DQ      
      114 Anders BUHRE              VSAO        DQ      
#2 Circuit (B): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  102 Clément AMROUCHE          VSAO        00:39:55
  2.  147 Lotta KASTENSSON          VSAO        00:54:17
  3.  130 Celine EININGER           VSAO        00:57:25
  4.  119 Grégory CATUS             Pass'O      00:59:34
  5.  104 Sandrine AMROUCHE         VSAO        01:02:40
  6.  135 Christian FLIN            VSAO        01:07:06
  7.  108 Cecile BOISSIER           VSAO        01:07:39
  8.  150 Elliot LANGEARD           VSAO        01:08:04
  9.    0 Anabelle ITASSE           Pass'O      01:09:03
 10.    0 Mathieu GARDEUX           Pass'O      01:12:11
 11.    0 Christelle SAINMONT       VSAO        01:15:32
 12.  106 Annie BAUDOIN             VSAO        01:35:12
 13.  115 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO        01:48:54
 14.  141 Laurence GUINET           Pass'O      01:53:44
 15.  153 Annie LE BIAN-DEROME      Pass'O      02:03:31
 16.  121 Bruno CHAVERNAC           VSAO        02:20:54
      113 Marie-Line BRUNET         VSAO        DQ      
      148 Hedda KASTENSSON          VSAO        DQ      
      124 Stephane DABIN            VSAO        DQ      
      144 Vivianne JAKOBSSON        Mougins     DQ      
      181 Laurence TRUCCHI          VSAO        DQ      
#3 Circuit (B_HC): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.    0 Frances STONE             Mougins     00:49:39
#4 Circuit (JAUNE): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  103 Romain AMROUCHE           VSAO        00:41:03
  2.    0 Carine LEBAS              Pass'0      00:41:07
  3.    0 Anastasia VLADIMIROVA     Mougins     00:43:34
  4.  112 Yaëlle BOISSIER           VSAO        00:47:54
  5.  175 Lilian SAY                Pass'O      00:53:42
  6.    0 Clément PARRA             Pass'O      00:58:19
  7.  401 Berga DARJA               Pass'O      01:05:50
  8.    0 Yannick WEBER             Pass'O      01:05:52
  9.    0 Anouk PARRA               Pass'O      01:09:58
 10.  132 Denis EVE                 Pass'O      01:24:17
 11.  400 Kinsella RYAN             Pass'0      01:24:20
 12.  163 Céline MIR                Pass'O      01:33:01
      120 Chantal CHAVERNAC         VSAO        DQ      
      131 Nadine ELFMANN            VSAO        DQ      
      183 Genevieve VERT            VSAO        DQ      
#5 Circuit (BLEU): 9 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  161 Saivaly MATHIEU           VSAO        00:48:43
#6 Circuit (BLEU_HC): 9 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  134 Antoine FINO              VSAO        00:45:30
#7 Circuit (VERT): 9 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  109 Anouk BOISSIER            VSAO        00:14:26
  2.  134 Antoine FINO              VSAO        00:27:58
  3.  155 Dynan LONGERE             VSAO        00:29:04
  4.  180 Julia TRUCCHI             VSAO        00:32:18
  5.    0 Maïlys SAY                VSAO        00:33:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27/01/2013 18:40:46 VSAO