Challenge 06 Le Pin Montard

10/02/2013
Organisateur : VSAO
[A] [B] [BLEU] [BLEU_Accompagné] [BLEU_Entrainement] [JAUNE]
[VERT] [VERT_Accompagné] [VERT_Entrainement]
A Circuit (1): 18 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  177 Patrice MATHIEU           VSAO        00:40:42
  2.  150 Thomas FOREY              VSAO        00:42:28
  3.  173 Mathieu LOUVAT            VSAO        00:49:17
  4.  303 Richard HEYRIES           POLES       00:50:15
  5.  192 Christopher SAY           VSAO        00:50:27
  6.  122 Antoine CALANDO           VSAO        00:50:54
  7.  138 Stephane DABIN            VSAO        00:53:09
  8.  163 Vincent LANGEARD          VSAO        00:53:41
  9.  136 Thibaud COULON            VSAO        00:53:52
 10.  155 Jerome HEBANT             MouginsO    00:55:42
 11.  151 Emmanuel GILLOT           Pass'O      00:57:49
 12.  185 Michel OPPEDISANO         VSAO        00:58:26
 13.    0 Alain RICHAUD             VSAO        01:00:25
 14.  174 Arnaud MALERBE            ACA         01:00:28
 15.  134 Daniel COQUIN             MouginsO    01:03:08
 16.  161 Jaroslav KOSTOLANSKY      Pass'O      01:03:59
 17.  181 David NAHON               Pass'O      01:06:00
 18.  196 Fraser SWINDELL           MouginsO    01:06:29
 19.  168 Annie LORRE               VSAO        01:06:56
 20.  103 Didier AMROUCHE           VSAO        01:07:25
 21.  142 Vincent DESPLANQUES       VSAO        01:09:49
 22.  141 Alixia DEMICHELIS         VSAO        01:12:13
 23.  204 Tim WINTER                Pass'O      01:12:41
 24.  145 Celine EININGER           VSAO        01:16:25
 25.  179 Benjamin MAURICE          VSAO        01:17:16
 26.  121 Massimo BULGARELLI        Pass'O      01:19:39
 27.  195 Christophe SPADA          VSAO        01:19:52
 28.  107 J-Paul BAUDOIN            VSAO        01:21:46
 29.  197 Patrick SZNAIDER          VSAO        01:21:53
 30.  166 Carine LE BAS             Pass'O      01:25:36
 31.  152 Corinne GINESTE           VSAO        01:30:37
 32.  140 Magalie DELRIEU           Pass'O      01:31:23
 33.  153 Liam GREEN                MouginsO    01:35:53
 34.  139 Romain DAGOD              Pass'O      01:43:45
 35.  129 Laurent CIANI             Pass'O      02:16:33
      187 Christian RICHARD         VSAO        DQ      
B Circuit (2): 14 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  102 Clément AMROUCHE          VSAO        00:43:45
  2.  124 Gregory CATUS             Pass'O      00:49:26
  3.  149 Christian FLIN            VSAO        00:55:45
  4.  118 Gilles BOURGEOIS          VSAO        00:57:21
  5.  302 Patrick MAXIMILIEN        Pass'O      00:58:32
  6.  300 Alain MINAULT             Pass'O      01:00:34
  7.  132 Alycia CLASS              MouginsO    01:02:01
  8.    0 Marianne RAY              MouginsO    01:02:58
  9.  305 Esmeralda YSPILANPI       Pass'O      01:05:28
 10.  157 Anabelle ITASSE           Pass'O      01:08:03
 11.  189 christelle SAINMONT       VSAO        01:09:48
 12.  154 Laurence GUINET           Pass'O      01:18:26
 13.  120 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO        01:20:59
 14.  191 David SANZ                Pass'O      01:21:03
 15.  106 Annie BAUDOIN             VSAO        01:21:04
 16.  135 Nathalie COQUIN           MouginsO    01:36:32
 17.  119 Helene BRUN               Pass'O      01:38:05
 18.  146 Nadine ELFMANN            VSAO        01:52:17
 19.  125 Bruno CHAVERNAC           VSAO        01:52:54
 20.  147 Denis EVE                 Pass'O      01:54:53
 21.  186 Sylvie RAOUL              MouginsO    02:08:18
      301 Dorothee MAXIMILIEN       Pass'O      DQ      
      105 Sandrine AMROUCHE         VSAO        DQ      
JAUNE Circuit (3): 12 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  184 Heiura NENA               Pass'O      00:44:50
  2.  193 Lilian SAY                VSAO        00:47:54
  3.  165 Elliot LANGEARD           VSAO        00:56:51
  4.    0 Clement PARRA             Pass'O      00:58:49
  5.  172 Veronique LOUVAT          VSAO        00:58:58
  6.  182 Eolia NAHON               Pass'O      01:02:47
  6.  104 Romain AMROUCHE           VSAO        01:02:47
  8.  112 Arnaud BODIN              Pass'O      01:11:02
  9.  108 Ernst BIERSACK            VSAO        01:18:02
 10.  190 Laura SAINMONT            VSAO        01:33:58
 11.  202 Genevieve VERT            VSAO        01:37:03
 12.  126 Chantal CHAVERNAC         VSAO        01:39:04
 13.  160 Ryan KINSELLA             Pass'O      02:02:29
 14.  109 Evelyne BIERSACK          VSAO        02:22:58
 15.  110 Julie BIERSACK            VSAO        02:24:41
      162 Marjorie LALANE           Pass'O      DQ      
      304 Lucie ROGERS              Pass'O      DQ      
      130 Serge CLAESSENS           Pass'O      DQ      
BLEU Circuit (4): 12 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  175 Zoé MARTY                 VSAO        00:28:15
  2.  144 Cristelle EININGER        Pass'O      00:32:05
  3.  178 Saivaly MATHIEU           VSAO        00:37:50
BLEU_Accompagné Circuit (4): 12 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  199 Maxime TRIMBOLI           Pass'O      00:26:48
  1.  128 Kerryan CHOTARD           Pass'O      00:26:48
  3.  113 Emma BODIN                Pass'O      00:30:13
  4.  176 Lulubelle MARTY           Pass'O      00:39:39
BLEU_Entrainement Circuit (4): 12 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  171 Titouan LOUVAT            VSAO        00:28:52
  2.  148 Antoine FINO              VSAO        00:28:54
  3.  111 Raphaël BIERSACK          VSAO        00:41:31
  4.  200 Julia TRUCCHI             VSAO        00:41:36
      194 Maïlys SAY                VSAO        DQ      
      131 Scott CLAESSENS           Pass'O      DQ      
VERT Circuit (5): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  171 Titouan LOUVAT            VSAO        00:15:02
      111 Raphaël BIERSACK          VSAO        DQ      
VERT_Accompagné Circuit (5): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  131 Scott CLAESSENS           Pass'O      00:14:34
  2.  194 Maïlys SAY                VSAO        00:17:37
  3.  183 Ethan NAHON               Pass'O      00:18:47
  4.  200 Julia TRUCCHI             VSAO        00:22:45
  5.  170 Maé LOUVAT                VSAO        00:22:59
  6.  137 Alexandre COULON          VSAO        00:25:32
  7.  169 Juna LOUVAT               VSAO        00:31:02
  8.  148 Antoine FINO              VSAO        00:34:47
VERT_Entrainement Circuit (5): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  113 Emma BODIN                Pass'O      00:11:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/02/2013 21:08:03 VSAO