Challenge 06 Vaugrenier

28/09/2013
Organisateur : Mougins O
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7]
#1 Circuit (H18,H21-35,H40+,D21-35,A): 16 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   141 Gaetan FERRANDO           0615AZ    H21-35   00:35:24
 2.   177 Patrice MATHIEU           0615AZ    H21-35   00:38:00 +02:36
 3.   121 Kristyna CERMAKOVA        0615AZ    D21-35   00:40:22 +04:58
 4.   171 Mathieu LOUVAT            0615AZ    H40+     00:42:15 +06:51
 5.   195 Christopher SAY           0615AZ    H40+     00:42:16 +06:52
 6.   130 Stephane DABIN            0615AZ    H21-35   00:43:17 +07:53
 7.   101 Didier AMROUCHE           0615AZ    H40+     00:44:27 +09:03
 8.   145 Thomas FOREY              0615AZ    H21-35   00:44:33 +09:09
 9.   192 Christophe SARRAT         0615AZ    H40+     00:44:40 +09:16
10.   159 Baptiste JONOT            0615AZ    H21-35   00:46:16 +10:52
11.   135 Denis DESPLANQUES         0615AZ    H40+     00:46:22 +10:58
12.     0 Arnaud AZOCAR             0615AZ    H40+     00:48:15 +12:51
13.     0 Arnaud FONTAINE           0615AZ    H40+     00:48:32 +13:08
14.   136 Vincent DESPLANQUES       0615AZ    H40+     00:48:37 +13:13
15.   134 Alixia DEMICHELIS         0615AZ    D21-35   00:48:38 +13:14
16.   104 Clément AMROUCHE          0615AZ    H18      00:48:39 +13:15
17.     0 Thierry BLONDEAU          Pass'O    H40+     00:48:59 +13:35
18.   173 Olivier MARTY             0615AZ    H40+     00:49:33 +14:09
19.   120 Antoine CALANDO           0615AZ    H21-35   00:52:06 +16:42
20.   148 Emmanuel GILLOT           Pass'O    H21-35   00:52:17 +16:53
21.   156 Jerome HEBANT             0621AZ    H21-35   00:56:04 +20:40
22.     0 Casper LINDBERG           Pass'O    H21-35   00:56:18 +20:54
23.   151 Francois GUETIN           0615AZ    H40+     00:56:42 +21:18
24.   107 J-Paul BAUDOIN            0615AZ    H40+     00:56:45 +21:21
25.   139 Isabelle FABRE            0615AZ    D21-35   00:57:07 +21:43
26.   187 Christian RICHARD         0615AZ    H40+     01:01:57 +26:33
27.   124 Franck COMPAGNON          Pass'O    H40+     01:05:16 +29:52
28.   133 Philippe DEBIOL           0615AZ    H40+     01:08:51 +33:27
29.     0 Mikko KARHUNEN            0615AZ    H21-35   01:08:57 +33:33
30.   186 Dominique RICHARD         0615AZ    H40+     01:09:02 +33:38
31.     0 Carine LEBAS              Pass'O    D21-35   01:10:24 +35:00
32.     0 Chistophe SPADA           0615AZ    H21-35   01:17:37 +42:13
33.   138 Celine EININGER           0615AZ    D21-35   01:19:50 +44:26
34.   157 Caroline HEBANT           0621AZ    D21-35   01:19:52 +44:28
35.   198 Elise TAICHMANN           Pass'O    D21-35   01:21:01 +45:37
36.   129 Evan CUSTER               0615AZ    H40+     01:21:15 +45:51
37.   131 Romain DAGOD              Pass'O    H21-35   01:24:17 +48:53
38.   149 Liam GREEN                0621AZ    H18      01:47:08 +71:44
39.   178 Julien MONNEREAU          Pass'O    H21-35   01:56:48 +81:24
40.   199 Fanny TEMPS               Pass'O    D21-35   01:56:51 +81:27
      194 Bastien SARRAT            0615AZ    H18      DQ      
      184 Elodie POSTIC             Pass'O    D21-35   DQ      
      185 Thierry REYNAUD           Pass'O    H21-35   DQ      
      165 Remi LESUEUR              Pass'O    H21-35   DQ      
      180 David NAHON               Pass'O    H40+     DQ      
      188 Adrien RICHAUD            0615AZ    H21-35   DQ      
      189 Sigurd RINDE              Pass'O    H40+     DQ      
#2 Circuit (H16,D16,D18,D40+,B): 13 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   103 Sandrine AMROUCHE         0615AZ    D40+     00:46:58
 2.   128 Daniel COQUIN             0621AZ    B        00:53:06 +06:08
 3.   150 Ambre GUETIN              0615AZ    D16      00:53:52 +06:54
 4.   123 Alycia CLASS              0621AZ    D18      00:58:06 +11:08
 5.   200 Kamilla TORMA             Pass'O    D18      01:03:02 +16:04
 6.     0 Artemiy BULGAKOV          0621AZ    H16      01:05:41 +18:43
 7.   117 Gilles BOURGEOIS          0615AZ    B        01:10:37 +23:39
 8.   190 Sophie SARRAT             0615AZ    D40+     01:14:54 +27:56
 9.   140 Rachel FAZONI             Pass'O    B        01:15:05 +28:07
10.   193 Camille SARRAT            0615AZ    B        01:16:58 +30:00
11.   118 Geneviève BUISSON         0615AZ    D40+     01:20:48 +33:50
12.   154 Laurence GUINET           0615AZ    D40+     01:27:00 +40:02
13.   108 Annie BAUDOIN             0615AZ    D40+     01:27:33 +40:35
14.   161 Ryan KINSELLA             0621AZ    H16      01:28:21 +41:23
15.   202 Laurence TRUCCHI          0615AZ    D40+     01:28:32 +41:34
16.     0 Charline SALAHUN          Pass'O    B        01:34:11 +47:13
17.     0 Sylvie RAOUL              0621AZ    D40+     01:39:16 +52:18
18.   146 Michele GALANTE           0621AZ    D40+     01:41:27 +54:29
19.     0 Angelique LANGLAIS        Pass'O    B        02:23:21 +96:23
#3 Circuit (H14,D14,JAUNE): 10 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   102 Romain AMROUCHE           0615AZ    H14      00:19:54
 2.   113 Cecile BOISSIER           0615AZ    JAUNE    00:26:31 +06:37
 3.   137 Mathias DURIN             0615AZ    H14      00:30:12 +10:18
 4.   196 Lilian SAY                0615AZ    H14      00:31:32 +11:38
 5.   179 Julien MULLER             Pass'O    JAUNE    00:32:16 +12:22
 6.   115 Yaëlle BOISSIER           0615AZ    D14      00:33:33 +13:39
 7.   132 Maxime DE LAJUDIE         0615AZ    H14      00:34:13 +14:19
 8.     0 Lou BLONDEAU              Pass'O    H14      00:36:52 +16:58
 9.     0 Marcus ROGERS             Pass'O    JAUNE    00:40:50 +20:56
10.   125 Hugo COMPAGNON            Pass'O    H14      00:42:12 +22:18
11.     0 William DIJOLS            Pass'O    JAUNE    00:53:48 +33:54
12.   155 Frederic HABRIOUX         Pass'O    JAUNE    00:59:46 +39:52
13.   126 Margaux CONANEC           Pass'O    JAUNE    01:11:31 +51:37
14.   111 Jessica BOBET             Pass'O    JAUNE    01:11:32 +51:38
      183 Nadine PINGUET            Pass'O    JAUNE    DQ      
#4 Circuit (JAUNE_NC): 10 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   102 Sandrine AMROUCHE         0615AZ    JAUNE_NC 00:56:08
#5 Circuit (H12,D12,BLEU): 8 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   122 Kerryan CHOTARD           Pass'O    H12      00:25:17
 2.     0 Josephine AZOCAR          0615AZ    D12      00:26:50 +01:33
 3.   191 Louise SARRAT             0615AZ    D12      00:29:20 +04:03
 4.     0 Tina BLONDEAU             Pass'O    D12      00:34:05 +08:48
 5.   176 Saivaly MATHIEU           0615AZ    D12      00:37:40 +12:23
 6.   152 Lou GUETIN                0615AZ    D12      00:37:54 +12:37
#6 Circuit (BLEU_NC): 8 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   144 Antoine FINO              0615AZ    BLEU_NC  00:53:23
#7 Circuit (H10,D10,VERT): 12 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori    Temps              
 1.   170 Titouan LOUVAT            0615AZ    H10      00:21:38
 2.   112 Anouk BOISSIER            0615AZ    D10      00:23:51 +02:13
 3.   201 Julia TRUCCHI             0615AZ    D10      00:26:13 +04:35
 4.   144 Antoine FINO              0615AZ    H10      00:29:29 +07:51
 5.     0 Mathilde AZOCAR           0615AZ    D10      00:31:21 +09:43
 6.   197 Maïlys SAY                0615AZ    D10      00:31:31 +09:53
 7.   114 Eliott BOISSIER           0615AZ    H10      00:31:56 +10:18
 8.   146 Michele GALANTE           0621AZ    VERT     00:34:25 +12:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 29/09/2013 08:54:23 Comite des Alpes Maritimes de CO